Short Game

      

       

14

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

A

07.12.2017

2x 15

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

A

14.09.2017

16.11.2017

2x15

Romberg

Andre

0190…

A

26.10.2017

23.11.2017

15

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

07.09.2017

15

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

A

21.09.2017

15

Lehnert

Uwe

Die Wahren

A

14.09.2017

2x 16

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

A

26.10.2017

02.11.2017

2x 16

Wittenberg

Maik

Knapp vorbei

A

23.10.2017

14.12.2017

16

Giorni

Marion

DC Achenbach

A

16.11.2017

16

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

07.09.2017

16

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

A

16.11.2017

16

Lehnert

Patrick

DC Beisenschänke

A

26.10.2017

3x 17

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

A

09.11.2017

14.12.2017

3x 17

Lehnert

Uwe

Die Wahren

A

14.09.2017

09.11.2017

2x 17

Giorni

Mario

DC Achenbach

A

07.09.2017

09.11.2017

2x 17

Hobirk

Markus

Knapp vorbei

A

07.09.2017

23.11.2017

2x 17

Lehnert

Patrick

DC Beisenschänke

A

2x 14.12.2017

17

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

02.11.2017

17

Kleinbrahm

Karsten

DC Achenbach

A

02.11.2017

17

Lehnert

Patrick

DC Beisenschänke

A

07.09.2017

17

Lewandowski

Andreas

DC Beisenschänke

A

23.11.2017

17

Skorupa

Torsten

Knapp vorbei

A

28.09.2017

17

Stabler

Sven

DC Achenbach

A

02.11.2017

17

Süsselbeck

Peter

DC 1 Korn

A

10.11.2017

17

Wittenberg

Maik

Knapp vorbei

A

26.10.2017

4x 18

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

A

12.10.2017

26.10.2017

02.11.2017

16.11.2017

3x 18

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

26.10.2017

2x 9.11.2017

3x 18

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

A

07.09.2017

12.10.2017

09.11.2017

2x 18

Gebauer

Marc

Styrumer Revival

A

28.09.2017

09.11.2017

2x 18

Giorni

Marion

DC Achenbach

A

23.11.2017

14.12.2017

2x 18

Schrumpf

Michael

Styrumer Revival

A

19.10.2017

23.11.2017

2x 18

Wittenberg

Maik

Knapp vorbei

A

28.09.2017

21.12.2017

18

Horn

Klaus

DC Beisenschänke

A

12.10.2017

18

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

16.11.2017

18

Lehnert

Uwe

Die Wahren

A

19.10.2017

18

Lewandowski

Andreas

DC Beisenschänke

A

09.11.2017

18

Neumann

Stefan

Topp Team Trafo

A

09.11.2017

18

Seidemann

Stefan

Die Wahren

A

14.12.2017

7

Eilbrecht

Stefan

DC Gremlins

B2

28.11.2017

2x 8

Eilbrecht

Stefan

DC Gremlins

B2

12.09.2017

24.10.2017

8

Läuffer

Frnk

DC Hopfensmoothie

B1

08.11.2017

3x 9

Eilbrecht

Stefan

DC Gremlins

B2

05.09.2017

19.09.2017

07.11.2017

9

Strohm

Manuel

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

05.12.2017

9

Skowronek

Pascal

DC Knüfen

B2

19.12.2017

2x10

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

03.10.2017

07.11.2017

2x 10

Schneider

Jürgen

DC Gremlins

B2

26.09.2017

14.11.2017

10

Kleinebrahm

Sebastian

DC Knüfen

B2

24.10.2017

10

Sliwka

Martin

DC Schräg

B2

05.12.2017

11

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

05.12.2017

2x  12

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

07.11.2017

05.12.2017

12

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

07.11.2017

12

Schneider

Jürgen

DC Gremlins

B2

14.11.2017

12

Schürmann

Simon

The Flying Matacos

B2

05.12.2017

12

Strohm

Manuel

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

07.11.2017

8

Gutzeit

Tobias

DC Hardcore Darter

C1

18.10.2017

10

Lehrich

Christian

Dart Chaoten

C1

08.11.2017

10

Schmidt

Stephan

DC Ruhrpott Power

C2

25.10.2017

10

Schwedtmann

Stefan

Fire Flights

C3

29.11.2017

 

Dart Liga