Short Game

        
   
        

A-Liga

12

Robusch

Max

Die Wahren

15.03.18

14

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

08.03.18

15

Kleinbrahm

Karsten

DC Achenbach

12.04.18

15

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

22.03.18

15

Lehnert

Patrick

Die Wahren

08.03.18

16

Heuer

Christian

Dat halbe Dutzend

15.03.18

16

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

15.03.18

16

Lewandowski

Andreas

DC Beisenschänke

12.04.18

16

Robusch

Max

Die Wahren

08.03.18

16

Slottke

Jörg

Dat halbe Dutzend

15.03.18

16

Weibel

Volker

Top Team Trafo

08.03.18

17

Brückmann

Frank

DC Achenbach

22.03.18

17

Giorni

Mario

DC Achenbach

22.03.18

17

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

22.03.18

17

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

12.04.18

17

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

12.04.18

17

Maternowski

Marcel

DC Achenbach

29.03.18

17

Robusch

Max

Die Wahren

15.03.18

17

Schrumpf

Michael

Styrumer   Revival

22.03.18

18

Chybulski

Sascha

Top Team Trafo

08.03.18

18

Grunwald

Sascha

Styrumer   Revival

19.04.18

18

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

15.03.18

18

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

15.03.18

18

Horn

Klaus

DC Beisenschänke

08.03.18

18

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

08.03.18

18

Kunze

Frank

Die Wahren

19.04.18

18

Lehnert

Patrick

Die Wahren

08.03.18

18

Lehnert

Uwe

Die Wahren

08.03.18

18

Maternowski

Marcel

DC Achenbach

08.03.18

18

Maternowski

Marcel

DC Achenbach

19.04.18

18

Robusch

Max

Die Wahren

08.03.18







B-Liga

6

Hilse

Frank

DC Pfeil im Kopp

13.03.18

7

Vujovic

Daniela

Golden Girls   and Friends

27.03.18

9

Heyna

Sascha

DC Kaiser

27.03.18

9

Vujovic

Daniela

Golden Girls   and Friends

20.03.18

10

Bohnes

Dirk

0190...

10.04.18

10

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im   Kopp

06.03.18

10

Schreiber

Christian

DC Pfeil im Kopp

17.04.18

11

Drumm

Kevin

DC Knüfen

17.04.18

11

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

17.04.18

11

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im   Kopp

17.04.18

11

Kleinebrahn

Sebastian

DC Knüfen

11.04.18

11

Sievers

Detlef

Ja Watt 3

20.03.18

12

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im Kopp

27.03.18

12

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im   Kopp

27.03.18

12

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im Kopp

06.03.18

12

Ben Khalifa

Ridha

Bad Boys

27.03.18

12

Hilse

Frank

DC Pfeil im Kopp

20.03.18

12

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im   Kopp

17.04.18

12

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

06.03.18

12

Proff

Stefan

0190...

20.03.18

12

Schreiber

Christian

DC Pfeil im Kopp

17.04.18

12

Schreiber

Christian

DC Pfeil im   Kopp

20.03.18

12

Süsselbeck

Peter

DC 1 Korn

06.03.18

12

Süsselbeck

Peter

DC 1 Korn

20.03.18

12

Vujovic

Daniela

Golden Girls and Friends

20.03.18







C-Liga

8

Athanasios

Chronis

DC Triple One   2.0

18.04.18

8

Athanasios

Chronis

DC Triple One 2.0

18.04.18

8

Gamerad

Stefan

Ruhrpott Power

18.04.18

11

Kettel

Herbert

DC Crazy King´s

11.04.18

12

Bohnes

Anke

Fireflights

21.03.08

12

Gutzeit

Tobias

Fighting Kings

11.04.18

12

Jungkamp

Jens

Fireflights

04.04.18

12

Kettel

Herbert

DC Crazy King´s

27.03.18

12

Kettel

Herbert

DC Crazy King´s

27.03.18

12

Schulz

Thomas

Fun Darter

21.03.18

     
        
      

      

        
 
  
   

 

 

        

 

        

 

 

Dart Liga