Saison 1/2018

  

 

      

Liga

Mannschaft

 Name

Vorname

Telefon

Gaststätte

A

Dat halbe Dutzend

Terwiel

Franek

0177-4938479

Zum Stemmersberg

A

DC Beisenschänke

Hanft

Klaus

0178-7151201

Beisenschänke

A

DC Gremlins

Johrden

Annette

0170-2192424

Zur Theke

A

Die Wahren

Lehnert

Uwe

0176-476643319

Kurzes Eck

A

Haus Achenbach

Kleinbrahm

Karsten

0171-5720532

Haus Achenbach

A

Knapp vorbei

Hobirk

Markus

0172-3008388

Spiekers Eck

A

Styrumer Revival

Schrumpf

Michael

0208-41198468

Styrumer Klause

A

Topp Team Trafo

Schneider

Andreas

0176-34122849

Trafo Stübchen







B1

0190…

Bohnes

Dirk

0176-82122526

Haus Achenbach

B1

Bad Boys

Gambka

Thomas

0173-9751391

Spiekers Eck

B1

DC Pfeile im Kopp

Kerkes

Michael

0177-5343884

Spiekers Eck

B1

Golden Girls and Friends

Lehnert

Petra

0157-85033373

Kurzes Eck

B1

Ja Watt 3

Schumacher

Paul

0151-52418211

MSV 07

B1

Luxdarter 2012

Petereit

Linda

0178-4677775

MSV 07

B1

Pool Checkpoint 2

Uyanik

Ibrahim

0173-7409232

Pool Checkpoint

B1

The Flying Matacos

Schürmann

Rainer

0201-733596

Husmann







B2

DC 1 Korn

Werner

Jessica

0208-8836343

König Styrum

B2

DC Hafensänger

Breuer

Ulrich

0172-4791267

Kleine Kneipe bei Bärbel

B2

DC Hai Geigen

Renard 

Andre

0176-48312323

Im Pütt

B2

DC Hopfensmoothie

Läuffer

Frank

0171-4903756

Styrumer Klause

B2

DC Kaiser

Lüttkenhorst

Gerhard

0157-34836571

Kaiser

B2

DC Knüfen

Kleinebrahn

Sebastian

0176-43934259

Im Knüfen

B2

Two an a half Dart

Dahler

Marcel

0163-40002277

Altes Schilderhaus







C1

A - Team

Steffen

Michaela

0157-35566965

Trafo Stübchen

C1

DC Schräg

Schäfer

Martin

0157-51541880

Zum Schrägen Eck

C1

DC Triple One 2.0

Müller

Rolf

0157-36184793

Bei Sakis

C1

Fire Flights

Scholer

Yvonne

0170-8247802

Haus Achenbach

C1

New Orion

Tempcke

Margret

0152-34515175

Styrumer Klause

C1

The Dart Fighters

Peters

Marcel

0176-70984553

Im Pütt

C1

Ü30

Groen

Michael

0173-5439739

Haus Achenbach







C2

DC Crazy King´s

Kettel

Herbert

0157-30649308

König Styrum

C2

DC Rot Weiss Mülheim

Strübing

Sven

0157-85656293

Winkhauser Stuben

C2

DC Rund um den Baum 1

Hoffmann

Dirk

0163-4000277

Altes Schilderhaus

C2

DC Triple Nix

Hospodarsch

Fabian

0171-6884073

Zum schrägen Eck

C2

Fun Darter

Verhoven

Stephan

0157-86800924

Husmann

C2

Ja Watt 1

Wohlgefahrt

Marcus

0171-3431917

MSV 07

C2

Pegeldarter

Hesselmann

Michael

0172-2068993

Zum Schrägen Eck







C3

Lucky 7

Nixdorf

Robert

0177-1580840

Pool Checkpoint

C3

DC Die Dartfüchse

Staschok

Carsten

0176-20039345

Spiekers Eck

C3

Wild Cats

Bltruschat

Wulf

0157-88695763

Trafo Stübchen

C3

DC Ruhrpott Power

Terwiel

Burkhard

0176-26805048

Zum Teuteburger

C3

DC Ey Hömma?!

Wagner

Claudia

0176-30725562

Stani´s Eck

C3

Fighting Kings

Spile 

Marcel

0173-7145521

König Styrum

C3

Dart Chaoten

Lehrich

Christian

0157-73743387

Husmann







 

      

 


 

      

 

 

      

 

 

Dart Liga