180er  
 
       

Anzahl

Name

Vorname

Mannschaft

Liga

Datum

7

Kunze 

Frank

Die Wahren

A

07.09.2017

05.10.2017

19.10.2017

26.10.2017

3x 9.11.2017

6

Giorni

Mario

DC Achenbach

A

07.09.2017

21.09.2017

26.10.2017

09.11.2017

16.11.2017

14.12.2017

5

Bülten

Jürgen

DC Beisenschänke

A

07.09.2017

14.09.2017

26.10.2017

2x 14.12.2017

5

Hobirk

Stefan

Knapp vorbei

A

14.09.2017

19.10.2017

02.11.2017

16.11.2017

14.12.2017

5

Seidelmann

Stefan

Die Wahren

A

14.09.2017

21.09.2017

12.10.2017

07.12.2017

14.12.2017

4

Ittenbach

Marcel

Die Wahren

A

07.09.2017

14.09.2017

05.10.2017

19.10.2017

4

Lewandowski

Andreas

DC Beisenschänke

A

19.10.2017

09.11.2017

2x 23.11.2017

4

Schrumpf

Michael

Styrumer Revival

A

07.09.2017

05.10.2017

2x 23.11.2017

3

Eilbrecht

Stefan

DC Gremlins

B2

12.09.2017

24.10.2017

28.11.2017

3

Lehnert

Patrick

DC Beisenschänke

A

26.10.2017

2x 14.12.2017

3

Lochthowe

Andre

Die Wahren

A

14.09.2017

05.10.2017

21.12.2017

3

Romberg

Andre

0190…

A

14.09.2017

26.10.2017

23.11.2017

3

Skorupa

Torsten

Knapp vorbei

A

14.09.2017

28.09.2017

14.12.2017

2

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

05.09.2017

26.09.2017

2

Bockamp

Christian

DC Achenbach

A

21.09.2017

05.10.2017

2

Bohnes 

Dirk

190…

A

21.09.2017

23.11.2017

2

Brückmann

Frank

DC Achenbach

A

07.12.207

21.12.2017

2

Grunwald

Sascha

Styrumer Revival

A

22.09.2017

07.12.2017

2

Heideck

Dieter

0190…

A

07.09.2017

23.11.2017

2

Heuer

Chris

Dat halbe Dutzend

B1

05.09.2017

12.09.2017

2

Hobirk

Markus

Knapp vorbei

A

26.10.2017

23.11.2017

2

Kleinbrahm

Karsten

DC Achenbach

A

28.09.2017

12.10.2017

2

Süsselbeck

Peter

DC 1 Korn

A

09.11.2017

16.11.2017

2

Wittenberg

Maik

Knapp vorbei

A

28.09.2017

26.10.2017

1

Baas

Thomas

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

19.12.2017

1

Baffert

Andreas

DC Hafensänger

C2

20.12.2017

1

Cybulski

Sascha

Topp Team Trafo

A

12.10.2017

1

Gambka

Thomas

Bad Boys

B1

21.11.2017

1

Grahlmann

Bjoern

Golden Girls ans Friends

B1

13.12.2017

1

Gries

Ulrich

Styrumer Revival

A

22.09.2017

1

Gsell

Manfred

Bad Boys

B1

12.12.2017

1

Hanft

Dennis

DC Beisenschänke

A

14.09.2017

1

Heisterkamp

Andreas

Knapp vorbei

A

09.11.2017

1

Hise

Frank

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

21.11.2017

1

Hospodarsch

Kai

DC Triple Nix

B1

12.12.2017

1

Jabs

Torsten

Luxdarter 2012

B1

03.10.2017

1

Jungblut

Wilhelm

DC Rund um den Baum 2

C2

01.11.2017

1

Kerkes

Michael

DC Pfeil im Kopp

B2

12.09.2017

1

Kohl

Jens

DC Rund um den Baum 

C1

10.11.2017

1

Lehnert

Uwe

Die Wahren

A

05.10.2017

1

Lehnert

Sarah

Golden Girls ans Friends

B1

17.10.2017

1

Mantel

Andreas

DC Kaiser

C3

13.09.2017

1

Murtinu

Carlo

DC Gremlins

B2

28.11.2017

1

Neuhaus

Stefan

DC Hafensänger

C2

06.12.2017

1

Oppenkamp

Daniel

DC Hopfensmoothie

B1

08.11.2017

1

Quauka

Markus

DC Kaiser

C3

13.12.2017

1

Romberg

Andre

0190…

A

23.11.2017

1

Spile

Marcel

Fighting Kings

C1

27.09.2017

1

Steinhoff

Christian

Ja Watt 3

B1

19.09.2017

1

Venerito

Marcel

DC Harcore Darter

C1

13.12.2017

1

Witte

Ingo

Ruhrpott Power

C2

06.09.2017

 

   

       
       

 

       
       

 

 

Dart Liga